Is Colman's Of Norwich Hot Dry Mustard, 4 oz (Pack of 12) Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Mustard Flour

Check Colman's Of Norwich Hot Dry Mustard, 4 oz (Pack of 12) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Colman's Of Norwich Hot Dry Mustard, 4 oz (Pack of 12) is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Condiment · Powder, Dried

Flavor
SpicyTangySavory
Texture
PowderyDry
Commonly used for
SandwichDippingToppingMeal Prep