Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Colman's Original English Mustard Powder 57g Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

MUSTARD flour

Check Colman's Original English Mustard Powder 57g against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Condiment · Powder

Flavor
SpicyTangy
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CookingMarinadingSandwichDipping
Wheat Free? Colman's Original English Mustard Powder 57g | Spoonful