Is Colman's Prawn Cocktail Sauce 2.25L Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Rapeseed Oil, Spirit Vinegar, Sugar, Glucose Fructose Syrup, Tomato Paste, Modified Potato Starch, Salt, Pasteurised Egg Yolk Powder, Spices (Onion Powder, Garlic Powder, Black Pepper), Mustard Flour, Potassium Sorbate), Thickener (Xanthan Gum), Maltodextrin
Check Colman's Prawn Cocktail Sauce 2.25L against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Colman's Prawn Cocktail Sauce 2.25L in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Colman's Prawn Cocktail Sauce 2.25L is available at 1 retailer
Best Way Wholesale
About this product
Sauce · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
TangySavoryVinegary
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DippingGarnishingSnacking


