Is Colman's Seafood Sauce 155ml Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Rapeseed Oil, Spirit Vinegar, Sugar, Glucose Fructose Syrup, Tomato Paste, Modified Potato Starch, Salt, Egg Yolk Powder, Spices (Onion Powder, Garlic Powder, Black Pepper), Mustard Flour, Potassium Sorbate), Thickener (Xanthan Gum), Maltodextrin
Check Colman's Seafood Sauce 155ml against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Colman's Seafood Sauce 155ml in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Colman's Seafood Sauce 155ml is available at 1 retailer
Deebee
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SavorySaltyGarlickyVinegary
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DippingCookingMeal PrepGarnishing


