Is Colombiana Soda, Kola Flavored Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Contains: Carbonated Water, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Citric Acid, Natural And Artificial Flavors, Sodium Benzoate (Preservative) And Artificial Colors (Fd&C Yellow 5, Fd&C Red 40, Fd&C Blue 1).
Check Colombiana Soda, Kola Flavored against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Colombiana Soda, Kola Flavored in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Colombiana Soda, Kola Flavored is available at 2 retailers
H-E-BAmazon
About this product
Beverage · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


