Is Colombina Assorted Cookies, Assorted Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ENRICHED WHEAT FLOUR (CONTAINS NIACIN, THIAMINE (VITAMIN B1), RIBOFLAVIN (VITAMIN B2), FERROUS FUMARATE, FOLIC ACID), SUGAR, VEGETABLE SHORTERING (PALM) NON-HIDROGENATED, WATER, INVERT SUGAR, EMULSIFIER, (SOY LECITHIN) IODIZED SALT, ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, LEAVING AGENT (SODIUM BICARBONATE, AMMONIUM BICARBONATE)
Check Colombina Assorted Cookies, Assorted against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Colombina Assorted Cookies, Assorted in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cookie · Piece
Flavor
SweetButtery
Texture
CrunchySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


