Is Colombina Heart Marshmallows Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Corn Syrup, Water, Dextrose, Gelatine, Sorbitol, Modified Starch, Modified Starch, Acidity Regulator (malic Acid), Solubilised (milk) Protein, Natural Flavor (vanilla), Natural Color: Carmine. Contains Milk. Manufactured In A Facility That Processes Peanuts, Tree Nuts, Soy, Wheat.

Check Colombina Heart Marshmallows against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
SoftChewyFluffy
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishingToppingBaking