Is Colombina Heart Marshmallows Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Corn Syrup, Water, Dextrose, Gelatine, Sorbitol, Modified Starch, Modified Starch, Acidity Regulator (malic Acid), Solubilised (milk) Protein, Natural Flavor (vanilla), Natural Color: Carmine. Contains Milk. Manufactured In A Facility That Processes Peanuts, Tree Nuts, Soy, Wheat.
Check Colombina Heart Marshmallows against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Colombina Heart Marshmallows in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
SoftChewyFluffy
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishingToppingBaking


