Is Colombina Mini Fruit Filled 2.2 Lb 4 Ct Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Corn Syrup, Water, Citric Acid, Artificial Flavors, Artificial Colors Fd&c Red 40, Fd&c Yellow 5, Fd&c Blue 1

Check Colombina Mini Fruit Filled 2.2 Lb 4 Ct against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Colombina Mini Fruit Filled 2.2 Lb 4 Ct is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Candy · Piece

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go