Is Colombina Mini Fruit Filled 2.2 Lb 4 Ct Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Corn Syrup, Water, Citric Acid, Artificial Flavors, Artificial Colors Fd&c Red 40, Fd&c Yellow 5, Fd&c Blue 1
Check Colombina Mini Fruit Filled 2.2 Lb 4 Ct against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Colombina Mini Fruit Filled 2.2 Lb 4 Ct in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Colombina Mini Fruit Filled 2.2 Lb 4 Ct is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Candy · Piece
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


