Is Colombina Tutti Frutti Flavor Bubble Gum Eyeballs Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Gum Base, Corn Syrup, Water, Gum Arabic, Titanium Dioxide, Artificial Flavor, Glycerin, Soy Lecithin, Carnauba Wax.
Check Colombina Tutti Frutti Flavor Bubble Gum Eyeballs against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Colombina Tutti Frutti Flavor Bubble Gum Eyeballs in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


