Is Colonna Gourmet Beer Can Chicken Seasoning Rub Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

blended of salt, paprika, dehydra pepper, corn starch, spices, dehydrated garlic annato powder with no more that 2% sodium aluminosilicat caking agent.

Check Colonna Gourmet Beer Can Chicken Seasoning Rub against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seasoning · Granule, Powder

Flavor
SavorySaltyPeppery
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CookingGrillingMarinading