Is Colonna Italian Style Panko Bread Crumbs Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Wheat Flour, Yeast, Salt, Garlic Powder, Parsley, Oregano, Onion Powder, Ground Black Pepper. Contains Wheat.
Check Colonna Italian Style Panko Bread Crumbs against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Colonna Italian Style Panko Bread Crumbs in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Grain · Granule, Dried
Flavor
GarlickyHerbaceousSavory
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
CookingBakingMeal PrepSide Dish


