Is COLONNA, MARINARA PASTA SAUCE Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

TOMATO PUREE (WATER. TOMATO PASTE), HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, MODIFIED FOOD STARCH, SOYBEAN OIL, CITRIC ACID, ONIONS, PARSLEY, NATURAL FLAVORS

Check COLONNA, MARINARA PASTA SAUCE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Bottle

Flavor
SavoryUmamiSweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
CookingToppingMeal PrepOn The Go