Is Color Splash Tutti Frutti Pops Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Glucose Syrup, Water, Citric Acid, Titanium Dioxide, Artificial Flavors, Red 40, Red 3, Blue 1, Yellow 5, Yellow 6

Check Color Splash Tutti Frutti Pops against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Color Splash Tutti Frutti Pops is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Frozen Dessert · Frozen, Stick

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
SmoothHard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go