Is Colorado Green Chili Sauce Hot Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Green Chile, Water, Citric Acid And Calcium Chloride, Fire Roasted Green Chile, Tomatoes (Tomatoes, Tomato Juice, Calcium Chloride And Citric Acid), Garlic, Onion, Habanero Peppers, Salt & Black Pepper
Check Colorado Green Chili Sauce Hot against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Colorado Green Chili Sauce Hot in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Colorado Green Chili Sauce Hot is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Sauce · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
SpicyGarlickySavory
Texture
SmoothThin
Commonly used for
DippingCookingTopping


