Is Colorado Green Chili Sauce Hot Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Green Chile, Water, Citric Acid And Calcium Chloride, Fire Roasted Green Chile, Tomatoes (Tomatoes, Tomato Juice, Calcium Chloride And Citric Acid), Garlic, Onion, Habanero Peppers, Salt & Black Pepper

Check Colorado Green Chili Sauce Hot against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Colorado Green Chili Sauce Hot is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Sauce · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
SpicyGarlickySavory
Texture
SmoothThin
Commonly used for
DippingCookingTopping