Is Colorado Green Chili Sauce Medium Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Colorado Green Chile, Water, Tomato, Garlic, Onion, Salt, Black Pepper
Check Colorado Green Chili Sauce Medium against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Colorado Green Chili Sauce Medium in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Colorado Green Chili Sauce Medium is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
Savory
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
DippingCookingToppingMeal Prep


