Is COLORADO SPICE CHEF'S RECIPE SWEET SALMON HERB RUB, 1.5 OZ Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Brown Sugar, Garlic, Paprika, Salt, Black Pepper, Honey Powder (Refinery Syrup, Honey), Onion, Citric Acid And Spices
Check COLORADO SPICE CHEF'S RECIPE SWEET SALMON HERB RUB, 1.5 OZ against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open COLORADO SPICE CHEF'S RECIPE SWEET SALMON HERB RUB, 1.5 OZ in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Where to buy
COLORADO SPICE CHEF'S RECIPE SWEET SALMON HERB RUB, 1.5 OZ is available at 1 retailer
Central Market
About this product
Seasoning · Powder
Flavor
SavorySweetGarlickySalty
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
GrillingMarinadingCookingMeal Prep


