Is COLORFUL CHOCOLATE SUNBURSTS SUNFLOWER SEED, CHOCOLATE Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
MILK CHOCOLATE (SUGAR, COCOA BUTTER, MILK, CHOCOLATE LIQUOR, SOY LECITHIN (AN EMULSIFIER), VANILLA), SUNFLOWER KERNEL, SUGAR, GUM ARABIC, TITANIUM DIOXIDE (FOOD GRADE), TAPIOCA DEXTRIN, CARNAUBA WAX, ARTIFICIAL COLORS YELLOW 5, YELLOW 6, RED 40, BLUE 1. MAY CONTAIN TRACES OF TREE NUTS.
Check COLORFUL CHOCOLATE SUNBURSTS SUNFLOWER SEED, CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open COLORFUL CHOCOLATE SUNBURSTS SUNFLOWER SEED, CHOCOLATE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Piece
Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


