Is COLORFUL CHOCOLATE SUNFLOWER SEEDS CANDY Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
COMPOUND CHOCOLATE (SUGAR, HYDROGENATED PALM KERNEL OIL, LACTOSE, COCOA POWDER, REDUCED MINERAL WHEY POWDER, NONFAT MILK POWDER, SOY LECITHIN (AN EMULSIFIER), VANILLIN (ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR) AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS), SUNFLOWER KERNEL, SUGAR, TITANIUM DIOXIDE (FOOD GRADE), GUM ARABIC, TAPIOCA DEXTRIN, CARNAUBA WAX, FD&C YELLOW #5, FD&C YELLOW #6, FD&C RED #3, FD&C RED #40, FD&C BLUE #1.
Check COLORFUL CHOCOLATE SUNFLOWER SEEDS CANDY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open COLORFUL CHOCOLATE SUNFLOWER SEEDS CANDY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
ChocolateyNuttySweet
Texture
CrunchyCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


