Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Is COLORSPLASH LOLLIPOPS Jar, 30 Pops, 12.69 oz, Purple Grape Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Glucose Syrup, Water, Citric Acid, Titanium Dioxide, Artificial Flavors, Red 40, Red 3, Blue 1, Yellow 5, Yellow 6

Check COLORSPLASH LOLLIPOPS Jar, 30 Pops, 12.69 oz, Purple Grape against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

COLORSPLASH LOLLIPOPS Jar, 30 Pops, 12.69 oz, Purple Grape is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Candy · Stick, Candy Piece

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Pescatarian? COLORSPLASH LOLLIPOPS Jar, 30 Pops, 12.69 oz, Purple Grape | Spoonful