Is COLORSPLASH LOLLIPOPS Jar, 30 Pops, 12.69 oz, Bubblegum Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Glucose Syrup, Water, Citric Acid, Titanium Dioxide, Artificial Flavors, Red 40, Red 3, Blue 1, Yellow 5, Yellow 6
Check COLORSPLASH LOLLIPOPS Jar, 30 Pops, 12.69 oz, Bubblegum against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open COLORSPLASH LOLLIPOPS Jar, 30 Pops, 12.69 oz, Bubblegum in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
COLORSPLASH LOLLIPOPS Jar, 30 Pops, 12.69 oz, Bubblegum is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece, Stick
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


