Is COLORSPLASH LOLLIPOPS Jars, White Tutti Frutti, 12.69 oz, 30 Piece Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Glucose Syrup, Water, Citric Acid, Titanium Dioxide, Artificial Flavors, Red 40, Red 3, Blue 1, Yellow 5, Yellow 6
Check COLORSPLASH LOLLIPOPS Jars, White Tutti Frutti, 12.69 oz, 30 Piece against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open COLORSPLASH LOLLIPOPS Jars, White Tutti Frutti, 12.69 oz, 30 Piece in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
COLORSPLASH LOLLIPOPS Jars, White Tutti Frutti, 12.69 oz, 30 Piece is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


