Is COLOSSAL RAW SHRIMP Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SHRIMP, SALT.

Check COLOSSAL RAW SHRIMP against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

COLOSSAL RAW SHRIMP is available at 1 retailer

Aldi

About this product

Seafood · Whole

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
CookingGrillingMarinadingMeal Prep
Tree Nut Free? COLOSSAL RAW SHRIMP | Spoonful