Is COLOSSAL STONE CRAB CLAWS Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Crab Claws.

Check COLOSSAL STONE CRAB CLAWS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seafood · Piece

Flavor
SweetSavoryUmami
Texture
FlakyTender
Commonly used for
Side DishSnackingDipping