Is Colossus - Wild Power Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, Citric Acid; 0.4% taurine, Acidity Regulator: Sodium Citrates; Flavourings, 0.08% Ginseng Extract, Sweeteners: Acesulfame K, Sucralose, 0.032% Caffeine, Glucuronolactone, Stabilisers: Gum Asins, Glycerol Esters of Wood Rosins; Inositol, L-carnitin, 0.002% Guarna Extract, Salt, Niacin, Pantothenic acid, Vitamin B6, Vitamin B12
Check Colossus - Wild Power against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Colossus - Wild Power in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


