Is Dylon Colour Catcher Protection 40 Laundry Sheets Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Perfume

Check Dylon Colour Catcher Protection 40 Laundry Sheets against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Unknown · Sheet