Is Colour Splash Concentrated Food Colouring Navy Blue Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Glucose Syrup; Water; Sugar; Colours: Brilliant Blue E133, Carmoisine E122; Gelling Agent: Agar E406; Acidity Regulator: Citric Acid E330; Preservative: Potassium Sorbate E202. Contains Milk, Soya, Nuts and Sulphites.

Check Colour Splash Concentrated Food Colouring Navy Blue against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Unknown · Liquid

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
BakingDrinkingGarnishingSnacking