Is Colour Splash Concentrated Food Colouring Navy Blue Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Glucose Syrup; Water; Sugar; Colours: Brilliant Blue E133, Carmoisine E122; Gelling Agent: Agar E406; Acidity Regulator: Citric Acid E330; Preservative: Potassium Sorbate E202. Contains Milk, Soya, Nuts and Sulphites.
Check Colour Splash Concentrated Food Colouring Navy Blue against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Colour Splash Concentrated Food Colouring Navy Blue in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Unknown · Liquid
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
BakingDrinkingGarnishingSnacking


