Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Coloured Old Cheddar Cheese, Club Pack Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Unpasteurized Milk, Bacterial Culture, Salt, Annatto, Microbial Enzyme, Contains Statement: No Modified Milk

Check Coloured Old Cheddar Cheese, Club Pack against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Coloured Old Cheddar Cheese, Club Pack is available at 2 retailers

LoblawsReal Canadian Superstore

About this product

Cheese · Loaf

Flavor
SavoryNutty
Texture
HardDense
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingCooking
Wheat Free? Coloured Old Cheddar Cheese, Club Pack | Spoonful