Is Coltee's Coola Lime Flavour Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Food Acids (citric Acid, Folic Acid), Flavour, Sweeteners (cyclamate, Acesulfame Potassium, Sucralose), Thickener (sodium Carboxymethylcellulose), Preservative (sodium Benzoate, Sodium Metabisulphite), Colours (tartrazine, Brilliant Blue). Contains Sulphites.

Check Coltee's Coola Lime Flavour against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Coltee's Coola Lime Flavour is available at 1 retailer

Woolworths

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
CitrusSweet
Texture
Thick
Commonly used for
Drinking