Is Columbia, Egg Barley, Enriched Egg Noodle Product Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Durum Flour (Wheat), Egg Yolks Or Eggs, Niacin, Ferrous Sulfate (Iron), Thiamin Mononitrate (Vitamin B1), Riboflavin (Vitamin B2), Folic Acid
Check Columbia, Egg Barley, Enriched Egg Noodle Product against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Columbia, Egg Barley, Enriched Egg Noodle Product in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Noodle · Dried
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingSoupMeal Prep


