Is Columbia Empire Farms Huckleberry Habanero Pepper Jelly Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Water, Huckleberries, Apple Cider Vinegar, Lemon Juice, Natural Fruit Pectin, Salt, Habanero Pepper, And Citric Acid.

Check Columbia Empire Farms Huckleberry Habanero Pepper Jelly against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Jam · Spreadable

Flavor
FruitySpicySweet
Texture
SoftSmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichGarnishing