Is Columbia Fruit Tropical Mix - Mango, Pineapple, Banana, Sliced Strawberry Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Calcium, Iron, Potassium, Vitamin C, Mango, Pineapple, Bananas, Strawberries, Ascorbic, and Citric Acid For Color Retention.

Check Columbia Fruit Tropical Mix - Mango, Pineapple, Banana, Sliced Strawberry against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Fruit · Frozen, Piece

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
SoftJuicy
Commonly used for
SnackingSmoothieSalad