Is Columbia Gorge Ginger Greens Organic Real Pressed 100% Vegetable Drink, Ginger Greens Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CELERY JUICE AND PUREE, CUCUMBER JUICE AND PUREE, SPINACH PUREE, GINGER JUICE, KALE PUREE, PARSLEY PUREE.

Check Columbia Gorge Ginger Greens Organic Real Pressed 100% Vegetable Drink, Ginger Greens against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
SavoryHerbaceousEarthySpicy
Texture
SmoothThin
Commonly used for
DrinkingSmoothieMeal PrepCooking