Is COLUMBIA GORGE ORGANIC FARM TO BOTTLE BLUEBERRY B'MEGA FRUIT PUREE & JUICE BLEND, BLUEBERRY Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

APPLE PEAR JUICE, BLUEBERRY PUREE, BANANA PUREE, BLACKBERRY PUREE, BOYSENBERRY PUREE, FLAX MEAL, ACAI POWDER, NATURAL B-VITAMINS.

Check COLUMBIA GORGE ORGANIC FARM TO BOTTLE BLUEBERRY B'MEGA FRUIT PUREE & JUICE BLEND, BLUEBERRY against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
SmoothCreamy
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastSmoothieSnacking