Is Columbia Gorge Organic Latte Cold Brew Coffee Drink, Latte Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

COLD BREW COFFEE* (FILTERED WATER, COFFEE BEANS*), PASTEURIZED MILK* (WITH VITAMIN A PALMITATE, VITAMIN D3)

Check Columbia Gorge Organic Latte Cold Brew Coffee Drink, Latte against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
BitterRichNutty
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go