Is Columbia Gorge Organic Organic Cold Pressed Carrot Juice, 15.2 fl. oz. Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Carrots, Soy, Tree Nu
Check Columbia Gorge Organic Organic Cold Pressed Carrot Juice, 15.2 fl. oz. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Columbia Gorge Organic Organic Cold Pressed Carrot Juice, 15.2 fl. oz. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Where to buy
Columbia Gorge Organic Organic Cold Pressed Carrot Juice, 15.2 fl. oz. is available at 1 retailer
Whole Foods
About this product
Juice · Bottle
Flavor
EarthySweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
Drinking


