Is COLUMBIA GORGE ORGANIC, PUREE SQUEEZED JUICE, ORANGE, ORANGE Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ORANGE JUICE
Check COLUMBIA GORGE ORGANIC, PUREE SQUEEZED JUICE, ORANGE, ORANGE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open COLUMBIA GORGE ORGANIC, PUREE SQUEEZED JUICE, ORANGE, ORANGE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Pulp-Free Simply Orange Juice
Florida's Natural Florida's Natural 100% Premium Florida Orange Juice No Pulp
Tropicana Pure Premium Original Orange Juice No Pulp 89 Fluid Ounce Plastic Bottle
Minute Maid Premium Orange Juice Pulp Free Chilled - 59 Fl. Oz.
Minute Maid 100% Orange Juice, 10 Fl. Oz., 6 Count
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
CitrusSweetTangy
Texture
ChunkyJuicy
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastSmoothie


