Is COLUMBIA GORGE ORGANIC, SUPER C, FRUIT PUREE & JUICE BLEND Egg Free?
Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is vegan, making it suitable for Egg free eaters as well.

Ingredients
CERTIFIED ORGANIC INGREDIENTS: ORANGE JUICE, APPLE-PEAR JUICE, MANGO PUREE, PINEAPPLE JUICE, GUAVA PUREE, ACEROLA PUREE, PASSION FRUIT JUICE, LIME JUICE, AGAVE SYRUP, ACEROLA POWDER, VITAMIN C (AMLA EXTRACT), ROSE HIPS, LEMON PEEL
Check COLUMBIA GORGE ORGANIC, SUPER C, FRUIT PUREE & JUICE BLEND against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open COLUMBIA GORGE ORGANIC, SUPER C, FRUIT PUREE & JUICE BLEND in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Where to buy
COLUMBIA GORGE ORGANIC, SUPER C, FRUIT PUREE & JUICE BLEND is available at 1 retailer
Whole Foods
About this product
Juice · Liquid
Flavor
CitrusFruitySweet
Texture
Juicy
Commonly used for
DrinkingSmoothie


