Is Columbia Gorge Organic Watermelon 100% Real Pressed Juice Drink, Watermelon Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATERMELON FLESH AND RIND.

Check Columbia Gorge Organic Watermelon 100% Real Pressed Juice Drink, Watermelon against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Juice · Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
JuicySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoSnackingSmoothie