Is Columbia Restaurant All Purpose Seasonnig Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Salt, Garlic, Onion, Spice, Olive Oil, And Rice Concentrate.
Check Columbia Restaurant All Purpose Seasonnig against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Columbia Restaurant All Purpose Seasonnig in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
About this product
Seasoning · Powder
Flavor
GarlickySavorySalty
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishingMeal Prep


