Is Columbia Restaurant Salad Dressing Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Olive Oil Blend (Canola And Spanish Extra Virgin Olive Oil), Vinegar, Garlic, Salt, Worcestershire Sauce (White Vinegar, Molasses, Sugar, Water, Salt, Onions, Anchovies, Garlic, Cloves, Tamarind Extract, Natural Flavorings Chili Pepper Extract), Spices, Natural Lemon Flavor.

Check Columbia Restaurant Salad Dressing against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Dressing · Bottle

Flavor
GarlickySavoryVinegaryUmami
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
SaladToppingDipping