Is Columbia Winery Chardonnay White Wine - 750mL Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pear, Apple And Tropical Fruit Flavors, Vanilla Oak, Sulfites

Check Columbia Winery Chardonnay White Wine - 750mL against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Columbia Winery Chardonnay White Wine - 750mL is available at 2 retailers

WalmartHy-Vee

About this product

Wine · Bottle

Flavor
FruityButteryVanilla
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
Drinking