Is Columbia Winery Washington Cabernet Sauvignon Red Wine - 750 Ml Oat Free?

Ingredients
Cabernet Sauvignon, Ripe Dark Fruit Flavors Of Blackberry And Blackcurrant, Notes Of Toasted Oak And Cocoa, Contains Sulfites
Check Columbia Winery Washington Cabernet Sauvignon Red Wine - 750 Ml against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Columbia Winery Washington Cabernet Sauvignon Red Wine - 750 Ml in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Columbia Winery Washington Cabernet Sauvignon Red Wine - 750 Ml is available at 5 retailers
About this product
Wine · Bottle


