Is Columbia Winery Washington Cabernet Sauvignon Red Wine - 750 Ml Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cabernet Sauvignon, Ripe Dark Fruit Flavors Of Blackberry And Blackcurrant, Notes Of Toasted Oak And Cocoa, Contains Sulfites

Check Columbia Winery Washington Cabernet Sauvignon Red Wine - 750 Ml against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Columbia Winery Washington Cabernet Sauvignon Red Wine - 750 Ml is available at 5 retailers

H-E-BVitacostHarris TeeterHy-VeeCentral Market

About this product

Wine · Bottle

Flavor
FruityChocolateyVanilla
Texture
DrySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingCooking
Tree Nut Free? Columbia Winery Washington Cabernet Sauvignon Red Wine - 750 Ml | Spoonful