Is Columbus Cacciatore Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Pork, Salt, Sugar, Sherry Wine, Spices, Garlic, Ascorbic Acid, Rosemary Extract, Lactic Acid Starter Culture, Sodium Nitrite, Sodium Nitrate, Keep Refrigerated
Check Columbus Cacciatore against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Columbus Cacciatore in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Columbus Cacciatore is available at 1 retailer
Central Market
About this product
Meat · Loaf
Flavor
GarlickySavoryMeaty
Texture
DenseChewy
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingLunch


