Is COLUMBUS CRAFT MEATS SOPRESSATA, LB Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

soppresata (pork, salt, corn syrup, wine, spices, sugar, garlic, dextrose, ascorbic acid, lactic acid starter culture, sodium nitrite, sodium nitrate), ***KEEP REFRIGERATED***

Check COLUMBUS CRAFT MEATS SOPRESSATA, LB against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

COLUMBUS CRAFT MEATS SOPRESSATA, LB is available at 2 retailers

Central MarketWoolworths

About this product

Meat · Whole

Flavor
GarlickySavory
Texture
DenseDry
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwich