Is Columbus Diced Pancetta - 5 Oz Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PORK BELLY, SALT, AND LESS THAN 2% OF THE FOLLOWING: NATURAL FLAVORINGS, SUGAR, SODIUM NITRATE, SODIUM ASCORBATE, SODIUM NITRITE, LACTIC ACID STARTER CULTURE.

Check Columbus Diced Pancetta - 5 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Columbus Diced Pancetta - 5 Oz is available at 1 retailer

Hy-Vee

About this product

Meat · Piece

Flavor
SavorySaltyRichUmami
Texture
OilyChewy
Commonly used for
CookingToppingSandwichMeal Prep